Classmate Profiles (1949)

     User has created a profile: 1
     In Memory: 27
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 27
     Military Service: 9

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 1    Newest Members: 1  


Ralph Abell
Marshall Ahlgrim
Sue Carol Ahlgrim
William Anderson    
Howard Arnold
Dale Baumann
Eileen Bellinger
Bill Bloom    
Harry Bonner
Thelma Briney
Betty Brown
Charles Brown
Ova Bryant
Calista Bussie
Dolores Butler
Don Campbell
James Carlisle
Rachel Carlson
Katherine Carnell
Clarice Chenoweth
Edward Cicillian, Sr.   
Bonnie Clasen
Margaret Fay Cooke (Vawter)   
Jozella Cronch
Joseph Csokasy
Lester Detterline
Phyllis Dinsmore (Kuznicki)   
Charles Dubach
Mary Dudgeon
Fred Eckenrode
Richard Ele
Carolyn Erwin (Cicillian)   
Helen Evans (Cavanaugh Boltz)   
Robert Fasel
Calvin Gafford
Emmy Lou Garwig (Anderson)
Pam Goin (Greico)
Donald Govert    
William Greene
Michael Gregor   
Shirley Greiner (Johnson)   
Robert Griffin
David Groom
Albert Harrigan
Alma Hoddy
Glee Huge
Lois Hughes (Detterline)   
Donna Johnson
Stephen Johnson
Mildred Katunich
Marie Kellen
Patricia Kennedy
Byron Killens
Herman Klahn
Max Knoblich
Donald Koenig
Rose Marie Kostka
Pearl Kratkoczki
Marilyn Krause   
Patricia Kubiak
Steve Lazar
Polly Ann Lesko
Helen Lockhard
William Loggie
Ralph Luke    
Eugene Mack   
Myrtle Maleck
Richard Manwaring
Stuart Mattix   
Shirley Mattox
Don McAfee
Glen McAfee
John "Jack" McDougall    
Shirley McGlinn
Rosalie McKnight
JoLee McLead (Shell)   
Leon Mehalic
Stella Miller
Shirley Mitchell
William Morton   
Kenneth Noel
Carl Norman
Ronald Olson
Wilda Olson
Edward Wayne Owens   
Bob Palmer
Edrena Rose Paulding (Callahan)   
Marjorie Peksenak
Bette Lou Perry
Evelyn Picon
Alice Pyatt (Barrett)   
Don Radulovic
Joyce Ramsay (Stanfield)   
Barbara Rappe
Jerry Rice
Clara Riddle
Frank Rodriguez
James Ryan
Florence Salter
Anna Santacroce
Lorene Schavey
William Schellenberg
James Schwuchow
Robert (Bob) Shell    
Robert Shield
Janet Shroll
Arlene Shults
Elsie Soderquist
Sarah Anne Sonntag (Oliver)   
Donna Spoor
Donald Stanley
William Stonebraker
George "Bud" Sweat   
Floyd Swynenberg
Donald Thomas
Charlene Van Blaircom
Marilyn Verplank
Ruth Vorpahl
Norma Wagoner
Regina Watkins
John Webdell
Richard Wegmet
Lynn Weiler   
Richard Wesley    
Alfred Wichowski
DeForest Raymond Wilkes    
Donna Williamson
Marvin Wineinger
Erwin Woods
Francis Zajec
Dolores Zimney
John Zinnen
Robert Zunich

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.