In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASS OF 1959
Wallie Ahlgrim (Overturf) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
John Batzel (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Edward Erbe Jr. (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Mary Kay Netzhammer (Phillips) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Gloria Suarez (Cavenaugh) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Judy Thompson (Hall) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Wayne Bauer (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Ronald Gee (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
David Jordan (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Irene Ksenak (Mockaitis) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
JoAnn Lindsey (Cortelyou) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Gerald "Jerry" Madajczyk (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
James Meade (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Mary Wagoner (Peek) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Tom Gasche (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
Robert (Bob) Mitchell (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
James (Jim) Sandilla (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
Cynthia Ballog (Paitsell) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Jack Cochran (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Judith Hurley (Faulkner) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Larry Leech (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Joseph Toscani (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Pat Britton (Westmoreland) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Linda Granzow (Wilcox) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Joseph Gresser (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles Lake (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Jack Overturf (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Francis "Bud" Toering (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Bonnie Charnetzky (Dallas) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
John Glad (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
James Van Vleet (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
Charles Vigland (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
Kurt Wignall (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  
Danny Green (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  
Dennis Smith (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  
Carol Ann Bemis (Broda) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Don Yates (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Diane Zimmerman (Fleming) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Rex Bell (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Margaret Cisman (Barefoot) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
David Lahaie (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Alexander MacLeod (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Jane Owens (Maza) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Steve Roper (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas Sanz (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Janice Caldwell (Ksenak) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Donald Coltart (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Wayne Fasel (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Stephen J. (Steve) Michaels (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
John Stephens (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
John Whistler (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Dennis Brandush (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
James Buffington (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Ronnie Dallas (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Donald Gilbert (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Eileen Kaye Ohmann (Roe) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Kay Thiede (Boughamer) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
David Fleming (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  
Dru Beth Halsted (Garus) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  
Sue Quarles (Angell) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Boswell (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Broda (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Brent Jamison (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
William Lundy (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Leon Mann (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Harriet Parker (Turner) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Ronald Kochan (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  
Marvin Paul Manteuffel (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  
Donna Mitchell (Redar) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  
William George (Bill) Mitckess (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  
Nicholas Vasil (Nick) Morganelli (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  
Judith (Judy) Morlan (Saunders) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  
John Gibbon (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  
Anthony (Tony) Grasa (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  
Robert (Bob) Charles Neff (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  
Chuck Pangburn (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  
Judith Cogley (Vrtikapa) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  
Janice Williams (Burke) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  
Michael Biggs (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2004)  
Katricia Goodwin (Nesmith) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2004)  
William Ondrovich (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2004)  
Sandra James (Hood-Doran) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)  
Darlene Mair (Bryant) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)  
Sarah Salchow (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)  
Bonnie Van Kalker (Ewigleben) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)  
Pearce Clark Carrel (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2002)  
Jayne Flanigan (Mioduski) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2001)  
John Houston (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2000)  
Shirley Marie Sullivan (Scroggins) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  
Joe Talian (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  
Wayne Teague (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  
Richard Banks (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)  
Virginia Blair (Emshwiller) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)  
Barbara Burden (Savord) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1997)  
Rheba Stowers (Rans) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1997)  
Lillian Hahn (Daly) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1996)  
David Luck (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1996)  
Harry "Jim" Sink (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1996)  
David (Dave) Council (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1995)  
Roger Holder (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1995)  
David Todd Julian (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1995)  
Mary Ann Cisarik (Navarro) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1994)  
Harold Redar (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1993)  
Judy Wolfe (Loomis) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1992)  
Sharon Bartos (Vail) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1991)  
Kenn S. Immel (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1991)  
June LaFavre (Pangburn) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1990)  
Richard Petri (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1990)  
Mary Lou Stephens (Kolczak) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1990)  
Josephine Gumulauski (Kinser) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1989)  
Terry Bennett (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1986)  
Robert Bisch (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1985)  
Thomas Needham (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1985)  
John Douthitt (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1977)  
Lavon Gale "Sonny" Pavy (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1967)  
Dale Beach (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1963)  
George Sam (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1962)  
Joan Addison (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1958)  
Drusilla Bowman (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1958)  
Carol Piornack (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1958)  
Glenn Cox (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Doring (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joe Hook (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.